10. kolo, neděle 7.4. 2024
Ždírec |
Všenice "B" |
|
|
Vřeskovice |
Záluží |
|
|
Kyšice "B" |
Božkov |
|
|
Blovice |
Přeštice "B" |
|
|
Nýřany "B" |
Hromnice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. kolo, neděle 22.10. 2023
Hromnice |
Ždírec |
23:19 |
(14:14) |
Nýřany "B" |
Přeštice "B" |
20:18 |
(10:8) |
Blovice |
Božkov |
25:21 |
(12:8) |
Kyšice "B" |
Záluží |
8:26 |
(6:15) |
Vřeskovice |
Všenice "B" |
odloženo
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. kolo, neděle 15.10. 2023
Ždírec |
Vřeskovice |
24:30 |
(13:14) |
Všenice "B" |
Kyšice "B" |
33:26 |
(15:14) |
Záluží |
Blovice |
16:14 |
(8:3) |
Božkov |
Nýřany "B" |
20:23 |
(9:10) |
Přeštice "B" |
Hromnice |
29:27 |
(15:12) |
|
|
|
|
7. kolo, neděle 8.10. 2023
Přeštice "B" |
Ždírec |
14:9 |
(8:6) |
Hromnice |
Božkov |
24:28 |
(9:12) |
Nýřany "B" |
Záluží |
16:16 |
(10:8) |
Blovice |
Všenice "B" |
28:12 |
(16:6) |
Kyšice "B" |
Vřeskovice |
17:17 |
(10:7) |
|
|
|
|
6. kolo, neděle 1.10. 2023
Ždírec |
Kyšice "B" |
22:21 |
(14:13) |
Vřeskovice |
Blovice |
13:18 |
(5:9) |
Všenice "B" |
Nýřany "B" |
21:25 |
(11:11) |
Záluží |
Hromnice |
22:21 |
(15:12) |
Božkov |
Přeštice "B" |
23:20 |
(11:10) |
|
|
|
|
5. kolo, neděle 24.9. 2023
Božkov |
Ždírec |
27:32 |
(17:17) |
Přeštice "B" |
Záluží |
14:17 |
(8:6) |
Hromnice |
Všenice "B" |
28:29 |
(15:11) |
Nýřany "B" |
Vřeskovice |
23:22 |
(15:11) |
Blovice |
Kyšice "B" |
23:22 |
(9:9) |
|
|
|
|
4. kolo, neděle 17.9. 2023
Ždírec |
Blovice |
14:17 |
(7:12) |
Kyšice "B" |
Nýřany "B" |
17:25 |
(8:13) |
Vřeskovice |
Hromnice |
25:11 |
(12:7) |
Všenice "B" |
Přeštice "B" |
|
|
Záluží |
Božkov |
26:22 |
(13:11) |
|
|
|
|
3. kolo, neděle 10.9. 2023
Záluží |
Ždírec |
24:17 |
(15:9) |
Božkov |
Všenice "B" |
28:23 |
(15:13) |
Přeštice "B" |
Vřeskovice |
18:21 |
(8:9) |
Hromnice |
Kyšice "B" |
21:20 |
(12:9) |
Nýřany "B" |
Blovice |
16:19 |
(8:12) |
|
|
|
|
2. kolo, neděle 3.9. 2023
Ždírec |
Nýřany "B" |
14:21 |
(8:13) |
Blovice |
Hromnice |
19:12 |
(7:4) |
Kyšice "B" |
Přeštice "B" |
24:13 |
(12:7) |
Vřeskovice |
Božkov |
33:31 |
(15:12) |
Všenice "B" |
Záluží |
27:31 |
(15:16) |
|
|
|
|
1. kolo, neděle 27.8. 2023
Všenice "B" |
Ždírec |
15:26 |
(5:15) |
Záluží |
Vřeskovice |
19:13 |
(12:6) |
Božkov |
Kyšice "B" |
18:19 |
(10:8) |
Přeštice "B" |
Blovice |
18:18 |
(8:10) |
Hromnice |
Nýřany "B" |
16:22 |
(5:12) |
|
|
|
|
|