12. kolo, neděle 21.4. 2024
10:30 |
Žatec |
NH Řevnice |
12:00 |
Chomutov |
Bakov n. J. |
11:00 |
Plzeň-Újezd |
Ejpovice |
12:00 |
Kyšice |
Všenice |
10:30 |
Litice |
Tymákov "B" |
9:30 |
Modřany |
Litvínov |
13. kolo, neděle 28. 2024
14:30 |
NH Řevnice |
Modřany |
10:30 |
Žatec |
Chomutov |
15:00 |
Litvínov |
Bakov n. J. |
14:30 |
Ejpovice |
Kyšice |
14:30 |
Všenice |
Litice |
14:30 |
Tymákov "B" |
Plzeň-Újezd |
14. kolo, sobota 4.5. 2024
14:30 |
Ejpovice |
Modřany |
13:30 |
Kyšice |
NH Řevnice |
16:00 |
Litice |
Chomutov |
16:00 |
Plzeň-Újezd |
Litvínov |
15:00 |
Žatec |
Všenice |
14:00 |
Bakov n. J. |
Tymákov "B" |
15. kolo, neděle 5.5. 2024
11:00 |
Kyšice |
Modřany |
9:00 |
Ejpovice |
NH Řevnice |
11:00 |
Plzeň-Újezd |
Chomutov |
10:30 |
Litice |
Litvínov |
10:30 |
Žatec |
Tymákov "B" |
9:00 |
Bakov n. J. |
Všenice |
16. kolo, neděle 19.5. 2024
9:30 |
Modřany |
Bakov n. J. |
14:30 |
NH Řevnice |
Chomutov |
10:30 |
Žatec |
Litvínov |
14:30 |
Tymákov "B" |
Ejpovice |
10:30 |
Litice |
Kyšice |
14:30 |
Všenice |
Plzeň-Újezd |
18. kolo, sobota 25.5. 2024
14:30 |
Modřany |
Litice |
14:30 |
NH Řevnice |
Plzeň-Újezd |
13:00 |
Chomutov |
Všenice |
15:00 |
Litvínov |
Tymákov "B" |
14:30 |
Ejpovice |
Žatec |
16:00 |
Kyšice |
Bakov n. J. |
19. kolo, neděle 26.5. 2024
10:30 |
NH Řevnice |
Litice |
9:30 |
Modřany |
Plzeň-Újezd |
11:00 |
Litvínov |
Všenice
|
12:00 |
Chomutov |
Tymákov "B" |
11:00 |
Kyšice |
Žatec |
9:30 |
Ejpovice |
Bakov n. J. |
|
|
|
20. kolo, neděle 2.6. 2024
9:30 |
Modřany |
Chomutov |
14:30 |
NH Řevnice |
Litvínov |
10:30 |
Žatec |
Bakov n. J. |
10:30 |
Litice |
Ejpovice |
11:00 |
Plzeň-Újezd |
Kyšice |
14:30 |
Všenice |
Tymákov "B" |
21. kolo, sobota 8.6. 2024
16:00 |
Všenice |
Modřany |
14:30 |
Tymákov "B" |
NH Řevnice |
13:00 |
Chomutov |
Ejpovice |
15:00 |
Litvínov |
Kyšice |
15:00 |
Žatec
|
Litice |
14:00 |
Bakov n. J. |
Plzeň-Újezd |
22. kolo, neděle 9.6. 2024
9:30 |
Tymákov "B" |
Modřany |
10:30 |
Všenice |
NH Řevnice |
11:00 |
Litvínov |
Ejpovice |
12:00 |
Chomutov |
Kyšice |
9:30 |
Bakov n. J.
|
Litice |
10:30 |
Žatec |
Plzeň-Újezd |
17. kolo, neděle 16.6. 2024
10:30 |
Žatec |
Modřany |
14:00 |
Bakov n. J. |
NH Řevnice |
12:00 |
Chomutov |
Litvínov |
14:30 |
Ejpovice |
Všenice |
14:30 |
Tymákov "B" |
Kyšice |
11:00 |
Plzeň-Újezd |
Litice |
|