výsledky II. liga "A" Tisk
Napsal uživatel Administrator   
Pátek, 31 Červenec 2009 07:27

20. kolo, neděle 12.6. 2022

Žatec Tymákov "B" 24:21 (11:13)
Most Ejpovice 20:17
Litice Všenice

Chomutov Kyšice 18:31 (10:15)




19. kolo, sobota 11.6. 2022

Žatec Modřany 21:14 (10:7)
Most Kyšice 22:18 (9:8)
Chomutov Ejpovice 23:27 (10:9)








18. kolo, neděle 5.6. 2022

Žatec Most 17:13 (7:5)
Všenice Kyšice 20:15 (12:9)
Ejpovice Tymákov "B" 21:20 (11:10)
Modřany Chomutov 19:19 (11:10)




17. kolo, neděle 29.5. 2022

Ejpovice Žatec 17:25 (10:13)
Modřany Litice 18:22 (11:13)
Tymákov "B" Všenice 16:20 (6:9)
Chomutov Most 15:21 (6:9)




16. kolo, sobota 28.5. 2022

Kyšice Žatec 12:10 (4:4)
Tymákov "B" Litice 17:16 (10:8)
Modřany Všenice 16:23 (8:13)







15. kolo, neděle 22.5. 2022

Žatec Všenice 15:17 (7:8)
Litice Ejpovice 20:20 (10:10)
Most Tymákov "B" 18:16 (11:7)
Kyšice Modřany 24:11 (10:5)




14. kolo, neděle 15.5. 2022

Žatec Litice 20:17 12:9)
Ejpovice Kyšice 13:13 (8:9)
Chomutov Tymákov "B" 19:21 (7:18)
Most Modřany 14:14 (8:6)




13. kolo, neděle 1.5. 2022

Všenice Chomutov 27:15 (13:6)
Litice Most 18:32 (8:17)
Tymákov "B" Kyšice 9:20 (3:14)








12. kolo, sobota 30.4. 2022

Všenice Most 20:21 (8:11)
Litice Chomutov 34:29 (17:14)











11. kolo, neděle 24.4.2022

Chomutov Žatec 12:18 (3:7)
Kyšice Litice 18:14 (12:9)
Ejpovice Všenice 17:21 (9:8)
Tymákov "B" Modřany 23:14 (10:2)




10. kolo, neděle 24.10.2021

Tymákov "B" Žatec 18:18 (10:9)
Kyšice Chomutov 28:17 (13:5)
Ejpovice Most 21:17 (11:8)








9. kolo, sobota 16.10.2021

Modřany Žatec 16:23 4:12
Kyšice Most 23:17 (12:7)
Ejpovice Chomutov 23:19 (11:11)
Všenice Litice 25:18 (14:10)




8. kolo, neděle 17.10.2021

Most Žatec 18:21 (13:11)
Kyšice Všenice 15:18 (8:10
Tymákov "B" Ejpovice 21:18 (11:10)
Chomutov Modřany 18:20 (10:7)




7. kolo, neděle 10.10.2021

Žatec Ejpovice 17:20 (8:8)
Litice Modřany 23:16 (10:10)
Most Chomutov 23:20 (10:5)








6. kolo, sobota 9.10.2021

Žatec Kyšice 12:24 (9:11)
Litice Tymákov "B" 18:14 (7:6)
Všenice Modřany 14:7 (7:4)








5. kolo, neděle 3.10.2021

Všenice Žatec 19:18 (8:10)
Ejpovice Litice 21:19 (11:11)
Tymákov "B" Most 19:17 (11:9)
Modřany Kyšice 14:18 (7:9)




4. kolo, neděle 26.9.2021

Litice Žatec 15:19 (6:12)
Kyšice Ejpovice 16:13 (8:4)
Tymákov "B" Chomutov 17:17 (9:7)
Modřany Most 13:7 (6:1)




3. kolo, neděle 12.9.2021

Chomutov Všenice 13:15 (9:9)
Most Litice 20:10 (9:3)
Ejpovice Modřany 19:13 (9:6)
Kyšice
Tymákov "B" 15:9 (9:4)




2. kolo, sobota 11.9.2021

Most Všenice 13:17 (7:7)
Chomutov Litice 19:14 (10:9)











1. kolo, neděle 5.9.2021

Všenice Ejpovice 19:18 (7:10)
Žatec
Chomutov 20:17 (8:8)
Litice Kyšice 7:16 (4:5)
Modřany
Tymákov "B" 16:19 (9:9)




 

LAST_UPDATED2